I nostri circoli

Associazioni Cristiane Lavoratori Italiani

PROG COMUNE CIRCOLO PRESIDENTE
1 ASSISI CASTELNUOVO Gianluca Totori
2 ASSISI RIVOTORTO – GULLIVER Nadia Venarucci
3 ASSISI TORCHIAGINA Giovanni Nottoli
4 CASTEL RITALDI COLLE DEL MARCHESE Leonello Celesti
5 CITTÀ DI CASTELLO PIOSINA Giovanni Caldari
6 CITTÀ DI CASTELLO SAN MICHELE ARCANGELO – TITTA Renata Pazzaglia
7 CITTÀ DI CASTELLO SANTA LUCIA Eleonora Fuochi
8 CITTÀ DI CASTELLO TASSEGIAN Giuseppe Gildoni
9 COLLAZZONE CASALALTA Gianfranco Mattioli
10 COLLAZZONE LA PIAZZETTA – GAGLIETOLE Anna Rita Ceccarelli
11 COLLAZZONE PIEDICOLLE Antonio Lorenzini
12 CORCIANO MIGIANA Mauro Frondini
13 DERUTA RIPABIANCA Francesco Favaroni
14 DERUTA SANT’ANGELO DI CELLE Roberto Latterini
15 FOLIGNO DON LORENZO BERNARDINI – BUDINO Simone Mazzocchi
16 FOLIGNO FOLIGNO – SOLIDARIETÀ Ernesto Celesti
17 FOLIGNO VOLPERINO Maryse Loreti
18 FOSSATO DI VICO FOSSATO DI VICO – G. FARNETI Paolo Castellani
19 FOSSATO DI VICO ORA ET LABORA Sante Pirrami
20 FOSSATO DI VICO OSTERIA DEL GATTO Alfredo Micheletti
21 FOSSATO DI VICO PALAZZOLO – G. FANIN Bruno Baldelli
22 FOSSATO DI VICO PURELLO Luca Pellegrini
23 FOSSATO DI VICO SAN PIETRO IN VINCOLI Luigi Tomassucci
24 FRATTA TODINA FRATTA STAZIONE Alvaro Primiera
25 GUALDO TADINO BIAGETTO Giuseppe Bazzarri
26 GUALDO TADINO MORANO MADONNUCCIA Primo Tini
27 GUALDO TADINO PALAZZO MANCINELLI Massimo Viventi
28 GUALDO TADINO SAN LORENZO Mario Mencarelli
29 GUBBIO GUBBIO – CITTÀ Pierluigi Brocci
30 MAGIONE VIGNAIA Walter Macchiarini
31 MARSCIANO ASSOCIAZIONE SANTA CATERINA Fabio Ferretti
32 MONTE SANTA MARIA TIBERINA PRATO Giuseppe Bartolomei
33 NOCERA UMBRA COLLE DI NOCERA UMBRA Leonello Catani
34 PERUGIA ACLI – COLF Marta Ginettelli
35 PERUGIA CESARE PAGANI Mario Fiorucci
36 PERUGIA PANTANO Marco Biti
37 PERUGIA PENNA – RICCI Angelo Consalvi
38 PERUGIA SANT’ANDREA D’AGLIANO Adriano Zetti
39 PERUGIA SUSSIDIA Alessandro Moretti
40 PERUGIA CASTIGLION FOSCO Stefano Mencarelli
41 SAN GIUSTINO CELALBA Massimo Ferrini
42 SAN GIUSTINO PITIGLIANO Danilo Sgoluppi
43 SIGILLO ACHILLE GRANDI Maria Gentile
44 SPOLETO BAIANO DI SPOLETO Izaura Puka
45 TODI AMICI DI CAMERATA Gaetano Servili
46 TODI INTERNATIONAL CLUB – COLLEVALENZA Nicola Giordano
47 TODI VASCIANO Maurizio Pagliacci
48 TORGIANO PASSAGGIO IN UMBRIA Marco Redaelli